Events Calendar

School Cabinet-Seniors

Juniors

Prakarshi Vishwakarma

Krishnanshu Tamer

Arshiya Ateek

Anushka Pandey

Sundaram Dwivedi

Prabhat Pandey

Eshika Agrawal

Rushil Khare

Ritul Shrivastava

Shubdha Sharma

Aditya Tiwari

Anshuman S Chandel

Head Girl

Deputy Head Boy

Deputy Head Girl

Sports Captain

Sports Vice Captain

Cultural & Literary Secretary

Cultural & Literary Secretary

Discipline Leader

Discipline Leader

Sports Vice Captain

Sports Captain

Head Boy

XII B

XI C

XI B

XII B

XI A

XII A

XI B

XII A

XII C

XI C

XI C

-

Diamond House

Harsh Kr Dwivedi

Shriyam S Tiwari

Harsh Dwivedi

Nandini Jain

Kunal Patel

Shrishti Tiwari

Kartikeya Tiwari

Divyanshi Dwivedi

Rituraj Singh

Khushi Gautam

Parthiv S Tiwari

Sipika Tiwari

Captain

Captain

Vice Captain

Vice Captain

Discipline Incharge

Discipline Incharge

Cultural Incharge

Cultural Incharge

Sports Captain

Sports Captain

Sports Vice Captain

Sports Vice Captain

X B

X C

IX A

IX C

X B

IX D

X B

IX C

X C

X C

X B

X A

Emerald House

Rishabh K Pandey

Kashish Jiyani

Shivam Sharma

Shambhavi Sahagaura

Aadie Sood

Chhavi Matwani

Atiksh Shukla

Nishita Jain

Anurag Pr Singh

Pragati Singh

Aditya Tiwari

Tanushree Biswas

Captain

Captain

Vice Captain

Vice Captain

Discipline Incharge

Discipline Incharge

Cultural Incharge

Cultural Incharge

Sports Captain

Sports Captain

Sports Vice Captain

Sports Vice Captain

XI A

XI A

XI B

X B

IX D

X A

IX D

X A

X B

X B

X B

IX D

Ruby House

Anshuman Payasi

Jyotsana Singh

Nityash Dixit

Zoya Anwar

Arpit Mishra

Kanupriya Mishra

Yash Tripathi

Ayushi Sharma

Pranav Ku Dubey

Kirti Pandey

Aditya Raj Deepankar

Deepika Mishra

Captain

Captain

Vice Captain

Vice Captain

Discipline Incharge

Discipline Incharge

XI A

Cultural Incharge

Sports Captain

Sports Captain

Sports Vice Captain

Sports Vice Captain

XI A

XI A

IX A

IX A

X A

X B

Cultural Incharge

XI C

XI C

XI A

IX A

IX A

Sapphire House

Sujal Shukla

Shreya Chaubey

Pranjal S Baghel

Shreya Nigam

Ashutosh Mishra

Uttara Sharma

Md. Arish Hasan

Kausar Nadeem

Mayank Sahu

Mansi Tharwani

Rajeev Nayan S

Arushi Dwivedi

Captain

Captain

Vice Captain

Vice Captain

X B

Discipline Incharge

Cultural Incharge

Cultural Incharge

Sports Captain

Sports Captain

Sports Vice Captain

Sports Vice Captain

X A

X C

IX C

IX A

Discipline Incharge

X A

IX D

XI C

X C

XI C

IX B

IX A

Copyright © 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sacred Heart Convent School Designed & Developed by: Newgen Technologies